Nikolauslauf der LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg am 05.12.2004 in Regensburg
Ergebnisliste
Schülerinnen W8 - 1,66 km
===========================
1. Sölch, Carina 96 Run & Fun Mintraching 8:00
2. Mann, Ann-Marie 97 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:10
3. Rudolf, Julia 96 LC Bayern 9:11
4. Ziegler, Teresa 96 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 9:20
5. Härle, Johanna 97 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 9:21
6. Eilers, Miriam 96 LLC Marathon Regensburg 9:24
7. Groth, Wiebke 96 LLC Marathon Regensburg 9:37
8. Bogner, Anne 96 Kein Verein 9:49
9. Baier, Isabell 97 FTSV Straubing 9:50
10. Alber, Kerstin 96 Run & Fun Mintraching 9:51
11. Pauer, Ellen 97 Kein Verein 10:05
12. Staudinger, Elena 97 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10:24
13. Kress, Janina 97 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 10:25
14. Petschk, Tatjana 96 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 10:28
15. Poss, Amina 99 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:31
16. Casanova, Silvia 97 SV Nittendorf 11:00
17. Bauer, Julia 98 SV Nittendorf 12:04
Schülerinnen W9 - 1,66 km
===========================
1. Schmid, Theresa 95 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:41
2. Amon, Franziska 95 SGS Amberg 8:00
3. Zillner, Annalena 95 Kein Verein 8:03
4. Colditz, Tamara 95 Kein Verein 8:17
5. Hofmann, Daniela 95 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:19
6. Vasold, Lisa-Marie 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 8:37
7. Noell, Sonja 95 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:47
8. Lotter, Anna 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 9:22
9. Kress, Lena 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 9:30
10. Smolevska, Natalie 95 Run & Fun Mintraching 10:10
Schülerinnen W10 - 1,66 km
============================
1. Krampert, Luka 94 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 6:34
2. Klein, Isabella 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:30
3. Schwarzensteiner, Lea 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:54
4. Hofmann, Clara 94 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 8:04
5. Retzer, Jennifer 94 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 9:10
6. Ottinger, Christa 94 Kein Verein 9:29
Schülerinnen W11 - 1,66 km
============================
1. Blößl, Christina 93 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 6:25
2. Heuberger, Paula 93 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 7:13
3. Staudinger, Daniela 93 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 7:33
4. Bräunling, Verena 93 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 8:01
5. Noell, Melanie 93 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:05
6. Schambeck, Julia 93 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:16
7. Versbach, Lea 93 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:18
8. Eilers, Vivian 93 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:35
9. Bogner, Lena 93 Kein Verein 8:56
10. Ottinger, Martina 93 Kein Verein 9:13
Schülerinnen W12 - 1,66 km
============================
1. Uhl, Heike 92 SGS Amberg 6:26
2. Dinauer, Kathrin 92 run&bike Kelheim 6:41
3. Vescia, Isabel 92 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 7:40
4. Härle, Ann-Kathrin 92 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 8:00
Schülerinnen W13 - 1,66 km
============================
1. Biehler, Laura 91 CIS Amberg 5:59
2. Obermayer, Susanne 91 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:00
3. Lindner, Veronika 91 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:31
4. Bräunling, Antje 91 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 7:59
5. Weikl, Ramona 91 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:32
6. Rackel, Josephine 91 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:46
Schülerinnen W14 - 1,66 km
============================
1. Kick, Julia 90 run&bike Kelheim 5:55
2. Haas, Sabine 90 LLC Marathon Regensburg 6:38
3. Schambeck, Christina 90 LLC Marathon Regensburg 6:40
4. Weber, Sandra 90 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:32
Schülerinnen W15 - 1,66 km
============================
1. Heuberger, Sarah 89 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5:53
2. Sonnleitner, Evi 89 TV Kötzting 6:10
3. Kampfhammer, Simone 89 FC Fürstenzell 6:35
Schüler M8 - 1,66 km
======================
1. Traore, Lamin 97 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:33
2. Neumeister, Björn 96 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 7:36
3. Poss, Leo 96 LLC Marathon Regensburg 7:37
4. Schmidt, Manuel 97 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 7:38
5. Blößl, Tobias 96 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 8:04
6. Klug, Maximilian 96 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 8:33
7. Ramisch, Klemens 96 LC Bayern 8:43
8. Wein, Moritz 97 SV Obertraubling 8:54
9. Klug, Florian 97 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 8:56
10. Almmeier, Samuel 96 Run & Fun Mintraching 9:18
11. Rößner, Michael 97 Run & Fun Mintraching 9:23
12. Gaschler, Christoph 97 Run & Fun Mintraching 9:29
13. Hanusch, Luis 97 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:17
14. Röckl, Marius 97 LLC Marathon Regensburg 10:18
15. Brehm, Marc 99 LLC Marathon Regensburg 11:31
16. Oasanova, Riccardo 00 SV Nittendorf 11:52
17. Bründl, Mathias 98 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 12:17
Schüler M9 - 1,66 km
======================
1. Vescia, Alexander 95 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 7:06
2. Scholler, Dominik 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 7:16
3. Rabl, Maximilian 95 Run & Fun Mintraching 7:24
4. Hammes, Adrian 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 7:32
5. Baier, Fabian 95 FTSV Straubing 7:41
6. Soethe, Philipp 95 Run & Fun Mintraching 7:55
7. Soethe, Tobias 95 Run & Fun Mintraching 7:57
8. Michelson, Niko 95 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:03
9. Pohl, Daniel 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 8:08
10. Pohl, Marian 95 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 8:14
Schüler M10 - 1,66 km
=======================
1. Scholler, Maximilian 94 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 6:54
2. Braun, Fabian 94 TB Weiden 7:00
3. Gottswinter, Patrick 94 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 8:15
4. Groth, Nils 94 LLC Marathon Regensburg 8:29
Schüler M11 - 1,66 km
=======================
1. Vieracker, Maxi 93 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 6:39
2. Amon, Christian 93 SGS Amberg 6:40
3. Bründl, Jonas 93 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 8:28
Schüler M12 - 1,66 km
=======================
1. Wörle, Felix 92 SV Obertraubling 6:01
2. Kohl, Markus 92 LLC Marathon Regensburg 6:15
3. Schwarzfischer, Simon 92 DJK Beucherling 6:15
4. Uhl, Philipp 92 SGS Amberg 6:42
5. Mandl, Josef 92 ATSV Kallmünz 6:47
6. Schwabl, Marco 92 TB Weiden 7:26
7. Lugert, Maximilian 92 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 7:30
8. Haas, Lukas 92 DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7:35
9. Lintl, Maximilian 92 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 7:40
Schüler M13 - 1,66 km
=======================
1. Thanner, Joshua 91 SWC 46 Regensburg 5:45
2. Liedl, Johannes 91 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5:46
3. Gruber, Lukas 91 SC Roth 6:14
4. Bosse, Dirk 91 SV Nittendorf 6:27
5. Rubin, Dennis 91 LLC Marathon Regensburg 6:33
6. Zwickl, David 91 run&bike Kelheim 6:36
7. Lottner, Tommi 91 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 6:50
8. Bergmann, Johannes 91 LLC Marathon Regensburg 6:51
Schüler M14 - 1,66 km
=======================
1. Schwarzensteiner, Kilian 90 LLC Marathon Regensburg 5:44
2. Brunner, Philipp 90 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5:51
3. Gehr, Andreas 90 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5:59
4. Ziegler, Lukas 90 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 6:00
5. Vescia, Johannes 90 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 6:34
6. Maßen, Alexander 90 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 6:41
7. Sommerer, Philip 90 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 8:26
Schüler M15 - 1,66 km
=======================
1. Graf, Johannes 89 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 5:34
2. Zwickl, Fabian 89 run&bike Kelheim 5:42
3. Neef, Sebastian 89 LLC Marathon Regensburg 5:57
4. Schmid, Amadeus 89 LLC Marathon Regensburg 6:58
Schülerinnen - 5,0 km
========================
1. Schatz, Katharina 89 TB Weiden 26:44
2. Scharnagl, Nicole 89 TB Weiden 27:00
Schüler - 5,0 km
==================
1. Knollhuber, Johannes 92 LC Bayern 23:09
2. Wein, Florian 91 SV Obertraubling 23:24
3. Rudolf, Dominik 93 LC Bayern 23:46
weibliche Jugend B - 5,0 km
=============================
1. Lutz, Susi 87 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 18:21
2. Weniger, Julia 89 Schwaben Augsburg 19:16
3. Kleye, Franziska 88 TG Landshut 19:17
4. Heuberger, Andrea 88 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 21:14
5. Dlesk, Martina 87 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 21:31
6. Lutz, Judith 88 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 21:33
7. Schulz, Carolin 87 TG Landshut 21:37
8. Schmeidl, Marina 87 TB Weiden 23:29
9. Vanino, Franzi 87 SV Obertraubling 23:37
10. Weigl, Ines 87 TV Amberg 25:50
weibliche Jugend A - 5,0 km
=============================
1. Ferstl, Eva-Maria 86 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19:22
2. Heinzel, Anja 86 LLC Marathon Regensburg 21:29
3. Zierock, Sabine 85 TB Weiden 22:38
männliche Jugend B - 5,0 km
=============================
1. Weniger, Max 88 Schwaben Augsburg 17:18
2. Lehle, Michael 88 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 18:23
3. Jaschke, Daniel 87 TG Landshut 18:27
4. Heilmann, Alexander 87 LLC Marathon Regensburg 21:28
5. Obermayer, Tobias 88 LLC Marathon Regensburg 24:45
männliche Jugend A - 5,0 km
=============================
1. Schnurrenberger, Sebastian 86 FTSV Straubing 16:47
2. Bosse, Max 85 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17:00
3. Bscheidl, Thomas 86 TV Zwiesel 17:27
4. Breitschaft, Johannes 86 TB Weiden 17:29
5. Schäffer, Benedikt 86 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17:30
6. Schnabel, Stephan 85 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17:38
7. Summer, David 85 TB Weiden 18:33
8. Schwabl, Alfred 86 TB Weiden 19:01
Frauen - 5,0 km
=================
1. Stengel, Andrea 71 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 17:52
2. Kick, Birgit 60 run&bike Kelheim 19:25
3. Zeitler, Katharina 83 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 19:43
4. Kummert, Evi 68 SV Amberg 21:17
5. Sixt, Waltraud 61 TV Geiselhöring 22:25
6. Holzapfel, Manuela 69 LT Hainsacker 23:31
7. Forster-Giess, Cornelia 64 LLC Marathon Regensburg 23:52
8. Ober, Rosi 50 LC Bayern 24:38
9. Raunigk, Beatrix 71 LT Hainsacker 25:31
10. Kraus, Gabi 64 LT SV Pfatter 26:33
11. Schaller, Christa 64 CIS Amberg 26:59
12. Kratzer, Gerlinde 55 SV Amberg 27:03
13. Weigl, Anna 41 TST Ammerthal 27:20
14. Rössl, Sabine 79 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 27:26
15. Schlehuber, Christa 64 LT Hainsacker 27:40
16. Spindler, Betty 50 FTSV Straubing 28:49
17. Hofmann, Marianne 63 LLC Marathon Regensburg 28:49
18. Kleeberger, Monika 49 Kein Verein 28:52
19. Wellisch, Daniela 79 Kein Verein 31:09
20. Semmelmann, Silke 79 Kein Verein 32:26
21. Miyagi, Nanako 75 Ultra-Rad Marathon Team 34:41
Männer - 5,0 km
=================
1. Kiess, Raphael 82 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 15:30
2. Bscheidl, Marco 80 TV Zwiesel 15:38
3. Preißl, Ralf 76 TV Geiselhöring 15:42
4. Giedl, Andreas 82 TSV Detag Wernberg 16:18
5. Müller, Bastian 82 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16:29
6. Retzer, Volkmar 68 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16:32
7. Schatz, Sigi 70 SV Etsdorf 16:43
8. Gradl, Markus 81 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 16:46
9. Menzel, Wolfgang 81 TST Ammerthal 17:05
10. Seßler, Rudolf 66 Lauftreff Seubersdorf 17:11
11. Beslmeisl, Hubert 62 SV Ihrlerstein 17:25
12. Richthammer, Josef 57 SV Freudenberg 17:34
13. Smerd, Udo 62 LLC Marathon Regensburg 17:45
14. Köhler, Oliver 83 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 18:00
15. Niller, Hans-Peter 66 Kein Verein 18:13
16. Gaßner, Wolfgang 83 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 18:20
17. Rother, Uwe 65 TB Weiden 18:24
18. Kampf, Alexander 78 FTSV Straubing 18:35
19. Hallmer, Wilhelm 53 LLC Marathon Regensburg 18:42
20. Uhl, Harald 67 CIS Amberg 19:00
21. Kraus, Albert 51 LT SV Pfatter 19:03
22. Eckl, Stefan 77 FTSV Straubing 19:13
23. Klingshirn, Jürgen 75 DJK Beucherling 19:15
24. Bubori, Simon 76 TG Landshut 19:18
25. Kohl, Hermann 64 LLC Marathon Regensburg 19:27
26. Fladerer, Bernhard 63 LC Bayern 19:32
27. Arnold, Walter 76 DJK Weiden 19:39
28. Wedekind, Daniel 62 LLC Marathon Regensburg 20:18
29. Kick, Georg 63 TSV Detag Wernberg 20:42
30. Luber, Gerhard 55 TSV Detag Wernberg 21:09
31. Auer, Norbert 64 TSV Detag Wernberg 21:23
32. Forster, Werner 72 TV Geiselhöring 21:38
33. Wittmann, Johann 60 TSV Detag Wernberg 21:43
34. Müller, Olaf 81 Kein Verein 21:56
35. Grundner, Franz 64 LT Hainsacker 22:23
36. Arndt, Karlheinz 54 TSV Bernhardswald 23:23
37. Wein, Max 64 SV Obertraubling 23:24
38. Rudolf, Oliver 68 LC Bayern 23:35
39. Weidner, Dieter 54 Lauftreff Seubersdorf 23:55
40. Holzapfel, Peter 55 LT Hainsacker 24:30
41. Schirmer, Hans-Martin 39 TSV Detag Wernberg 25:03
42. Schrödl, Alfred 65 DJK Beucherling 25:47
43. Bogner, Klemens 65 Kein Verein 25:54
44. Radtke, Ralph 58 Kein Verein 26:40
45. Schroer, Markus 63 TRISTAR Regensburg 26:58
46. Fuchs, Josef 59 DJK Beucherling 27:08
47. Hofmann, Peter 65 LLC Marathon Regensburg 28:48
Frauen - 10,0 km
==================
1. Karg, Eva 80 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 39:12
2. Dollinger, Sabine 77 LLC Marathon Regensburg 40:13
3. Dilger, Carina 77 FTSV Straubing 46:57
4. Ebner, Andrea 83 TV Zwiesel 47:25
5. Pirzer, Melanie 81 ATSV Kallmünz 50:03
6. Kronberg, Marie 84 MTSV Hohenwestedt 50:30
7. Wiedenhofer, Andrea 80 MEWA 1:03:51
8. Irlbacher, Sonja 76 ATSV Kallmünz 1:06:43
9. Leitner, Michaela 80 MEWA 1:09:19
Seniorinnen W30 - 10,0 km
===========================
1. Struckmeyer, Daniela 72 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 37:56
2. Scharrer, Andrea 67 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 39:24
3. Knollhuber, Ingrid 66 LC Bayern 43:34
4. Eichinger, Diana 72 ATSV Kallmünz 44:56
5. Schröter, Percy 67 Kein Verein 46:36
6. Wittl, Birgit 67 Kein Verein 48:15
7. Stoiber, Martina 65 run&bike Kelheim 50:07
8. Seidenschwand, Kirstin 72 LLC Marathon Regensburg 50:46
9. Jäger, Silvia 67 LLC Marathon Regensburg 51:55
10. Scholz, Annette 74 WSV Bad Tölz 55:32
11. Wunderlich, Christine 72 WSV Bad Tölz 57:56
12. Fengler, Melanie 74 MEWA 1:06:41
13. Himmelhuber, Iris 73 ATSV Kallmünz 1:06:42
14. Berger, Manuela 66 LLC Marathon Regensburg 1:09:18
15. Schmalholz, Martina 66 TU 1:09:30
Seniorinnen W40 - 10,0 km
===========================
1. Schöffmann, Gaby 62 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 37:42
2. Rupp, Brigitte 60 SC Roth 39:13
3. Bast, Annemarie 63 FTSV Straubing 39:25
4. Graf, Regina 55 LLC Marathon Regensburg 43:27
5. Berr, Michaela 64 Kein Verein 43:51
6. Hurt, Gabi 64 FTSV Straubing 45:50
7. Bayerl, Petra 63 ATSV Kallmünz 48:20
8. Breitfelder, Gabi 64 LLC Marathon Regensburg 48:36
9. Bauer, Hella 58 DJK Regensburg Nord 51:08
10. Dorner-Mitschke, Sylvia 56 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 53:50
11. Hoffmann, Susanne 61 DJK Regensburg Nord 55:19
12. Ramisch, Elke 59 LC Bayern 55:21
13. Gürslo, Gitte 62 SV Salching 58:26
14. Belter, Sybille 64 MEWA 58:40
15. Kleindl, Rosemarie 60 Kein Verein 1:00:19
Seniorinnen W50 - 10,0 km
===========================
1. Pfauser, Inge 53 LLC Marathon Regensburg 44:13
2. Karg, Hildegard 51 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 46:32
3. Dörr, Edeltraud 50 SC Roth 46:51
4. Müller, Henriette 48 LLC Marathon Regensburg 49:38
5. Daschner, Beate 50 FTSV Straubing 50:18
6. Meckelburg, Evelyn 47 LC Bayern 52:13
7. Baier, Renate 52 DJK Regensburg Nord 54:25
8. Oberneder, Waltraud 52 Kein Verein 54:46
9. Bayerl, Karolina 51 ATSV Kallmünz 58:30
Seniorinnen W60 - 10,0 km
===========================
1. Mai, Elli 42 LC Bayern 55:57
Männer - 10,0 km
==================
1. Middelhoff, Heiko 83 MTV Ingolstadt 31:40
2. Döhler, Martin 79 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 33:37
3. Benz, Marco 80 LLC Marathon Regensburg 34:39
4. Gürster, Uli 80 TV Zwiesel 36:15
5. Winkler, Helge 77 TV Hemau 37:32
6. Röhling, Michael 77 VfL Marathon Hattingen 37:37
7. Lorenz, Christian 83 FC Fürstenzell 37:45
8. Meier, Marco 78 ATSV Kallmünz 38:20
9. Reitinger, Georg 80 LLC Marathon Regensburg 38:36
10. Wulff, Jens 81 LLC Marathon Regensburg 39:02
11. Mattes, Stefan 76 Ultra-Radmarathon Team 39:02
12. Kampfhammer, Thomas 84 FC Fürstenzell 39:31
13. Lutz, Markus 79 LLC Marathon Regensburg 40:07
14. Blankenhorn, Stephan 76 BSG-Radsport Regensburg 41:18
15. Bernauer, Stephan 75 Regensburger Turnerschaft 43:02
16. Wimmer, Florian 81 ATSV Kallmünz 43:46
17. Gmeiner, Andreas 82 Kein Verein 44:25
18. Gröger, Harry 76 Der Ausrüster 45:43
19. Lehmann, Jürgen 77 Kein Verein 45:48
20. Britz, Thorsten 75 DSK Tri Andernach 47:40
21. Ehmer, Axel 78 Kein Verein 48:42
22. Knerr, Robert 76 TV Hemau 48:42
23. Forster, Dieter 75 ATSV Kallmünz 50:03
24. Renner, Raphael 77 MEWA 50:17
25. Rauscher, Stefan 75 ATSV Kallmünz 50:46
26. Karbinsky, Marko 77 MEWA 55:40
Senioren M30 - 10,0 km
========================
1. Buhrow, Christian 70 FTSV Straubing 32:32
2. Steininger, Oliver 69 TV Geiselhöring 32:37
3. Salzberger, Rudi 69 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 33:01
4. Deuringer, Martin 74 LG Wehringen 33:38
5. Kozlowski, Peter 67 LLC Marathon Regensburg 34:35
6. Kerscher, Markus 69 LLC Marathon Regensburg 34:49
7. Diermeier, Martin 71 LAG Schwandorf 34:53
8. Ochsenmeier, Martin 71 TV Kötzting 35:30
9. Lautenschlager, Anton 70 DJK Beucherling 35:53
10. Most, Albert 65 TSV Detag Wernberg 36:06
11. Beil, Matthias 74 LLC Marathon Regensburg 36:07
12. Kling, Christian 68 LLC Marathon Regensburg 36:44
13. Schlicht, Wolfgang 74 WSV Viechtach 36:45
14. Eckert, Frank 69 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 36:59
15. Rajzer, Markus 70 Lauftreff Teublitz 37:01
16. Krammer, Markus 69 MTP Hersbruck 37:19
17. Schröpf, Jürgen 72 LLC Marathon Regensburg 37:22
18. Hirtreiter, Norbert 67 TV Zwiesel 37:33
19. Brandl, Tobias 74 LLC Marathon Regensburg 37:40
20. Pöppl, Robert 73 Lauftreff Seubersdorf 37:54
21. Meier-Echtler, Heinz 69 SC Haag 38:13
22. Grill, Thomas 68 SV Kemnath 38:23
23. Noell, Thomas 65 LLC Marathon Regensburg 38:26
24. Bauer, Herbert 70 LC Bayern 38:27
25. Schön, Jürgen 68 FTSV Straubing 38:31
26. Klimenta, Harald 68 Attac Regensburg 38:36
27. Köpke, Helge 68 Trisport Erding 39:14
28. Rühr, Markus 74 ATSV Kallmünz 39:41
29. Schmid, Siegfried 70 TV Hemau 40:35
30. Englhardt, Stefan 67 LLC Marathon Regensburg 40:56
31. Colditz, Stefan 66 Kein Verein 41:35
32. Gottfried, Michael 67 LLC Marathon Regensburg 42:00
33. Fischl, Günter 68 WSV Viechtach 42:56
34. Elsner, Ralph 70 TRISTAR Regensburg 43:07
35. Christ, Manfred 66 Standortsportgr.Roth 43:22
36. Isaak, Martin 68 LV Deggendorf 43:44
37. Weinzierl, Reinhard 67 TV Geiselhöring 44:13
38. Huber, Stefan 66 WSV Bad Tölz 44:46
39. Woog, Roland 68 Kein Verein 44:52
40. Macek, Robert 72 Kein Verein 45:29
41. Tutsch, Simon 74 Kein Verein 45:30
42. Fischer, Robert 67 ATSV Kallmünz 46:50
43. Baldus, Daniel 73 Kein Verein 47:39
44. Pauer, Armin 69 Kein Verein 48:01
45. Henkel, Harald 69 BSG SiemensVDO Regensburg 48:26
46. Kammerl, Martin 74 ATSV Kallmünz 49:02
47. Sperger, Johann 69 Kein Verein 49:33
48. Wedekind, Hermann 65 MEWA 49:54
49. Schipper, Jürgen 67 Kein Verein 49:56
50. Kämpf, Christian 70 MEWA 50:00
51. Mätz, Ralf 72 MEWA 50:10
52. Heroguez, David 73 BSG SiemensVDO Regensburg 50:30
53. Rösl, Christian 71 TSV Falkenstein 50:55
54. Kraus, Christian 73 Kein Verein 51:08
55. Kolb, Armin 69 Kein Verein 51:12
56. Senft, Michael 71 MEWA 51:45
57. Schels, Gerhard 69 MEWA 52:09
58. Schneider, Wolfgang 68 MEWA 57:06
59. Decker, Georg 65 Schafberger Kletterschule 57:25
60. Wunderlich, Martin 70 WSV Bad Tölz 58:01
61. Fengler, Gereon 68 MEWA 1:06:42
Senioren M40 - 10,0 km
========================
1. Haas, Siefried 56 RSC Neukirchen 34:57
2. Groth, Helge 63 LLC Marathon Regensburg 35:42
3. Meyer, Bernhard 59 SG Hohenschambach 36:47
4. Lorenz, Franz 57 TV Geiselhöring 37:18
5. Jäger, Winfried 58 Kein Verein 37:23
6. Schuderer, Georg 57 LLC Marathon Regensburg 38:04
7. Biendl, Josef 57 DJK Beucherling 38:08
8. Bauer, Wolfgang 63 SG Painten 38:30
9. Geser, Werner 59 LLC Marathon Regensburg 38:34
10. Brickl, Gerhard 59 TV Geiselhöring 38:54
11. Eger, Stefan 61 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 39:11
12. Stempfer, Karl-Heinz 64 FC Fürstenzell 39:15
13. Dumhard, Herbert 59 DAV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 39:17
14. Heinzel, Joachim 60 TRISTAR Regensburg 39:18
15. Kretschmer, Alfred 64 Lauftreff Teublitz 39:21
16. Zillner, Werner 59 Kein Verein 39:29
17. Heigl, Reinhold 55 FTSV Straubing 39:30
18. Lang, Horst 59 SC Sinzing 40:06
19. Betz, Konrad 62 TV Hemau 40:08
20. Zitzmann, Helmut 59 LT Hainsacker 40:25
21. Islinger, Gerd 58 Kein Verein 40:41
22. Gregori, Franz 56 DJK Beucherling 41:19
23. Kampfhammer, Franz 57 FC Fürstenzell 42:03
24. Schröppl, Bernhard 58 TRISTAR Regensburg 42:07
25. Schmidberger, Ludwig 61 Lauftreff Furth i. W. 42:46
26. Weigl, Rudolf 58 TSV Langquaid 42:55
27. Hölzl, Hans 56 WSV Viechtach 43:04
28. Müller, Franz 62 Kein Verein 43:05
29. Ayala-Jurado, Angel 59 Kein Verein 43:13
30. Bayerl, Georg 60 ATSV Kallmünz 43:15
31. Raith, Josef 60 Regental Runner 43:21
32. Gürster, Manfred 58 FTSV Straubing 43:23
33. Huber, Peter 61 BSG Siemens Regensburg 43:41
34. Hofmockel, Horst 59 LLC Marathon Regensburg 44:02
35. Seutter v. Loetzen, Wolfgang55 LLC Marathon Regensburg 44:13
36. Ruscheinski, Dieter 56 FTSV Straubing 44:40
37. Grundei, Hubert 59 TSV Adlersberg 44:50
38. Münzel, Joachim 59 TSV Heideck 45:04
39. Schwabenbauer, Werner 58 SV Waldeslust Roding 45:16
40. Stangl, Peter 62 Kein Verein 46:16
41. Wörle, Hermann 62 SV Obertraubling 46:27
42. Rehaber, Paul 62 Kein Verein 47:14
43. Frank, Vescia 61 SG Waldetzenberg 47:17
44. Amberger, Albert 64 Kein Verein 47:18
45. Sonnleitner, Franz 57 Kein Verein 47:22
46. Laßleben, Erich 58 ATSV Kallmünz 47:31
47. Wein, Peter 59 ATSV Kallmünz 48:21
48. Spierer, Wolfgang 63 DJK Beucherling 49:00
49. Höcherl, Franz 60 DJK Beucherling 49:37
50. Ledl, Jürgen 58 Kein Verein 51:01
51. Piller, Klaus 64 TSV Falkenstein 51:05
52. Hetzenecker, Edwin 62 LLC Marathon Regensburg 51:55
53. Brunner, Werner 58 DJK Haugenried 52:07
54. Ottinger, Ewald 62 Kein Verein 54:21
55. Muehlenberg, Klaus 60 Aichahof 54:32
56. Haubensak, Alexander 60 Kein Verein 55:54
57. Hetzenecker, Egon 61 DJK Haugenried 57:06
58. Purwin, Helmut 57 Kein Verein 57:15
59. Decker, Herwig 64 Schafberger Kletterschule 57:24
60. Hammer, Karl 57 MEWA 58:40
Senioren M50 - 10,0 km
========================
1. Kiefl, Peter 50 TV Geiselhöring 35:45
2. Müller, Charlie 53 Lauftreff Seubersdorf 37:12
3. Höcherl, Siegmund 50 DJK Beucherling 38:00
4. Binder, Siegfried 54 DJK Beucherling 38:29
5. Bscheidl, Kurt 53 TV Zwiesel 38:44
6. Herrmann, Dieter 50 LLC Marathon Regensburg 40:09
7. Feldmeier, Karl 47 LLC Marathon Regensburg 40:28
8. Huber, Dr. Herbert 47 FTSV Straubing 41:34
9. Hempel, Eberhard 50 LLC Marathon Regensburg 43:16
10. Schimansky, Anton 54 Kein Verein 43:43
11. Bazan, Uwe 50 TSV Zorneding 43:45
12. Treiner, Josef 47 TV Geiselhöring 44:15
13. Münzel, Karl 54 TG Kitzingen 44:29
14. Spindler, Franz 50 FTSV Straubing 44:41
15. Reif, Dr. Hans-Peter 54 FTSV Straubing 45:05
16. Graf, Rudi 53 Kein Verein 45:49
17. Wagner, Rudolf 53 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 46:02
18. Schmitz, Michael 53 FTSV Straubing 47:08
19. Breu, Peter 46 Lauftreff Furth i. W. 48:24
20. Dr. Welz, Rainer 47 LLC Marathon Regensburg 49:08
21. Mihouri, Heinz 47 ENJOY 49:24
22. Beukenhorst, Christophe 53 Lauftreff Regenstauf 50:08
23. Rode, Klemens 47 Kein Verein 52:02
24. Haneder, Gerd 53 DJK Regensburg Nord 52:48
25. Stracke, Lothar 54 Kein Verein 52:52
26. Götz, Josef 52 LG Pittersberg 53:56
27. Dirnberger, Karlheinz 54 DJK Regensburg Nord 54:21
28. Oberneder, Peter 48 TV Etterzhausen 54:47
29. Vavrik, Dieter 52 MEWA 55:02
30. Bayerl, Josef 51 ATSV Kallmünz 58:30
Senioren M60 - 10,0 km
========================
1. Kretschmer, Roland 44 Lauftreff Teublitz 41:38
2. Fellner, Manfred 40 TV Zwiesel 44:00
3. Reinwald, Paul 44 SG Waldetzenberg 46:41
4. Dobler, Xaver 38 LC Bayern 48:26
5. Zöpfel, Ludwig 42 Lauftreff Furth i. W. 51:22
6. Schneider, Kurt 43 DJK Regensburg Nord 51:57
7. Jäger, Herbert 44 DJK Haugenried 57:16
8. Seitz, Bernd 39 KC Regensburg 59:55
Schüler B - 5,0 km Fun Run
============================
1. Härtl, Alexander 92 VHS Neustadt/Donau 27:55
Frauen - 5,0 km Fun Run
=========================
1. Dummer, Helga 66 Kein Verein 24:01
2. Stirner-Baier, Claudia 65 Kein Verein 26:23
3. Waas, Eva 67 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 28:03
4. Michael, Christina 70 BSG Infineon Regensburg 28:20
5. Graf, Lisa 60 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 28:49
6. Taday, Claudia 69 VHS Neustadt/Donau 30:29
7. Ehrenstein, Vera 70 Kein Verein 30:41
8. Schmidt, Natascha 71 Kein Verein 30:42
9. Schießl, Ulrike 65 VHS Neustadt/Donau 30:51
10. Eglauer, Sybille 68 VHS Neustadt/Donau 31:15
11. Kastenmeier, Bernadette 60 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 31:37
12. Kraus, Angelika 71 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 31:38
13. Gehr, Rosmarie 65 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 32:08
14. Messerer, Claudia 70 Kein Verein 32:23
15. Zaller, Cornelia 70 Kein Verein 32:25
16. Bögl, Bettina 69 VHS Neustadt/Donau 32:27
17. Meuer, Claudia 60 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 33:01
18. Noell, Renate 55 LLC Marathon Regensburg 35:28
19. Kumpfmüller, Sigrid 72 VHS Neustadt/Donau 35:29
Männer - 5,0 km Fun Run
=========================
1. Fleischmann, Markus 73 Kein Verein 23:20
2. Michael, Klaus-Jörg 65 BSG Infineon Regensburg 23:24
3. Bauer, Alexander 71 SV Nittendorf 24:18
4. Baringer, Wolfgang 55 SV Burgweinting 24:19
5. Bartkowski, Herbert 64 SV Burgweinting 24:24
6. Damberger, Alfred 53 Kein Verein 24:44
7. Vieracker, Thomas 70 Kein Verein 26:09
8. Bauer, Walter 50 LLC Marathon Regensburg 26:22
9. Kalteis, Alex 67 SC Regensburg 26:27
10. Lammel, Peter 63 SV Burgweinting 27:52
11. Bonack, Bernd 68 SG Waldetzenberg/ LG Domspit 28:04
12. Borkhoff, Joachim 59 Kein Verein 28:46
13. Härtl, Reinhard 62 VHS Neustadt/Donau 30:19
14. Kastenmeier, Franz 59 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 31:39
15. Gehr, Werner 62 LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg 32:09
16. Mirbeth, Hermann 68 Kein Verein 32:18
17. Watzek, Franz 52 Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham 33:02